Chauffeured transfers in Zielona Góra · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Zielona Góra with the fare shown first
Zielona Góra arranges pre-booked transfers in Zielona Góra (Poland). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in PLN and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in PLN, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Zielona Góra, each with its page
- Szpital Uniwersytecki im. Karola Marcinkowskiego w Zielonej Górzefrom PLN 20.004 min
- Park Winnyfrom PLN 20.003 min
- Poliklinika - Szpital MSWiAfrom PLN 20.005 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Zielona Góra requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Zielona Góra and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Zielona Góra
PLN 20.00
the cheapest route
4 min
Centrum 10 → Szpital Uniwersytecki im. Karola Marcinkowskiego w Zielonej Górze
Prices by route
Guide prices in Zielona Góra, in PLN. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Centrum 10 → Szpital Uniwersytecki im. Karola Marcinkowskiego w Zielonej Górze1.8 km · 4 minPLN 20.00from
- Centrum 10 → Park Winny1.6 km · 3 minPLN 20.00from
- Centrum 10 → Poliklinika - Szpital MSWiA2 km · 5 minPLN 20.00from
- Centrum 10 → Qubus Hotel Zielona Góra1.8 km · 4 minPLN 20.00from
- Centrum 10 → Restauracja & Hotel Retro0.9 km · 2 minPLN 20.00from
- Centrum 10 → Ruben Hotel Zielona Góra2.3 km · 5 minPLN 20.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Centrum 10 → Szpital Uniwersytecki im. Karola Marcinkowskiego w Zielonej Górze | 1.8 km | 4 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Centrum 10 → Park Winny | 1.6 km | 3 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Centrum 10 → Poliklinika - Szpital MSWiA | 2 km | 5 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Centrum 10 → Qubus Hotel Zielona Góra | 1.8 km | 4 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Centrum 10 → Restauracja & Hotel Retro | 0.9 km | 2 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
| Centrum 10 → Ruben Hotel Zielona Góra | 2.3 km | 5 min | PLN 20.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Zielona Góra
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Centrum 10
from PLN 20.00Station
65-034 Zielona Góra, Poland
See prices and book →Czerwieńsk
from PLN 31.10Station
66-016 Czerwieńsk, Poland
See prices and book →Czerwieńsk Towarowy
from PLN 37.10Station
Czerwieńsk, Poland
See prices and book →Sulechów
from PLN 91.70Station
66-100 Sulechów, Poland
See prices and book →Zielona Góra Główna
from PLN 20.00Station
65-019 Zielona Góra
See prices and book →Zielona Gora Przylep
from PLN 31.10Station
Zielona Góra, Poland
See prices and book →ALDEMED Centrum Medyczne
from PLN 20.00Hospital
al. Niepodległości 1, 65-048 Zielona Góra
See prices and book →ALDEMED Medical Center Branch Zastal
from PLN 20.00Hospital
Towarowa 20, 65-114 Zielona Góra
See prices and book →Centrum Medyczne Dormed
from PLN 20.00Hospital
Mikołaja Kopernika 2/2, 65-001 Zielona Góra
See prices and book →Centrum Medyczne TOPMED filia w Zielonej Górze
from PLN 20.00Hospital
Generała Jarosława Dąbrowskiego 41B, 65-021 Zielona Góra
See prices and book →Centrum Zdrowia Matki i Dziecka
from PLN 20.00Hospital
Ludwika Waryńskiego 2, 65-182 Zielona Góra
See prices and book →Poliklinika - Szpital MSWiA
from PLN 20.00Hospital
Wazów 42, 65-044 Zielona Góra
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Zielona Góra?
In Zielona Góra and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Zielona Góra centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in PLN before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in Zielona GóraDrive with Zielona Góra in Zielona Góra
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Zielona Góra?
The fare in PLN comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Zielona Góra?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Zielona Góra?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Zielona Góra, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car